Сите категории
Kошничка

UPS BACK 1200VA PRO/BR1200G-GR APC

UPS BACK 1200VA PRO/BR1200G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1200VA PRO/BR1200G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1200VA PRO/BR1200G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1200VA PRO/BR1200G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1200VA PRO/BR1200G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1200VA PRO/BR1200G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1200VA PRO/BR1200G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1200VA PRO/BR1200G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1200VA PRO/BR1200G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1200VA PRO/BR1200G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1200VA PRO/BR1200G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1200VA PRO/BR1200G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1200VA PRO/BR1200G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1200VA PRO/BR1200G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1200VA PRO/BR1200G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1200VA PRO/BR1200G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1200VA PRO/BR1200G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1200VA PRO/BR1200G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1200VA PRO/BR1200G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1200VA PRO/BR1200G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1200VA PRO/BR1200G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1200VA PRO/BR1200G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1200VA PRO/BR1200G-GR APC
  • Output power capacity: 1.2
  • Output power: 720
  • Battery capacity: 187
  • 35,132ден.
    • Достапност: Има залиха
    • Бренд: APC BY SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
    • Шифра: 162114
    • Гарантен рок: 24 месеци
    • Достава: 13-16 дена
    1
    Specifications
    Unit Depth49
    Unit Height39
    Unit Width24
    Specs
    AC outlet typesType F
    Audible alarm(s)Yes
    Automatic battery testYes
    Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR)Yes
    Battery capacity187
    Battery recharge time8
    Battery technologySealed Lead Acid (VRLA)
    Bundled softwarePowerChute Personal Edition
    Cable length1.83
    Cables includedPhone (RJ-11),USB cable
    Category CodeUPW
    CertificationBSI 1363, CE, NEMKO, REACH
    Cold startYes
    Compliance certificatesRoHS
    Depth382
    Display typeLCD
    Efficiency98.8
    Harmonized System (HS) code85078000
    Height301
    Hold time (max)12
    Hold time (min)10
    Input frequency50/60
    Input operation voltage (max)300
    Input operation voltage (min)156
    LED indicatorsYes
    ManualYes
    Maximum current10
    NameUPS BACK 1200VA PRO/BR1200G-GR APC
    Noise level45
    Nominal input voltage230
    Nominal output voltage230
    Non-operating altitude0 - 15000
    Number of type F outputs6
    Operating altitude0 - 3000
    Operating relative humidity (H-H)0 - 95
    Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 40
    Output frequency regulation50/60
    Output power720
    Output power capacity1.2
    Package depth490
    Package height390
    Package weight13800
    Package width235
    Product colourBlack
    Product Net Weight13
    Product typeOffice
    Retail box quantity1
    Shipping Box Depth49
    Shipping Box Height39
    Shipping Box Weight13.8
    Shipping Box Width24
    Software CDYes
    Storage relative humidity (H-H)0 - 95
    Storage temperature (T-T)-15 - 45
    SummaryAPC Back-UPS Pro. UPS topology: Line-Interactive, Output power capacity: 1.2 kVA, Output power: 720 W. AC outlet types: Type F. Battery technology: Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA), Battery capacity: 187 VAh, Typical backup time at full load: 5.4 min. Product colour: Black, Cable length: 1.83 m, Display type: LCD. Compliance certificates: RoHS, Certification: BSI 1363, CE, NEMKO, REACH
    Surge energy rating441
    Surge protectionYes
    Surge protection featuresDigital Subscriber Line (DSL)/Fax/Modem/Network
    Sustainability certificatesENERGY STAR/Green Premium
    Typical backup time at full load5.4
    Typical backup time at half load15.7
    Unit Calculated Volume0.04586
    Unit Calculated Weight13.8
    Units per Shipping Box1
    UPS topologyLine-Interactive
    Vendor Homepagehttps://www.apc.com/products/resource/include/techspec_index.cfm?base_sku=BR1200G-GR&total_watts=200
    Warranty cardYes
    WaveformSine
    Weight13000
    Width112