Сите категории
Kошничка

UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC

UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
UPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
  • Output power capacity: 1.5
  • Output power: 865
  • Battery capacity: 187
  • 37,316ден.
    • Достапност:
    • Бренд: APC BY SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
    • Шифра: 162115
    • Гарантен рок: 24 месеци
    • Достава: 13-16 дена
    1
    Specifications
    Unit Depth49
    Unit Height39
    Unit Width24
    Specs
    AC outlet typesType F
    AC outlets quantity6
    Audible alarm(s)Yes
    Automatic battery testYes
    Battery capacity187
    Battery life (max)5
    Battery recharge time8
    Battery typeAPCRBC124
    Bundled softwarePowerChute Personal Edition
    Cable length1.83
    Cables includedPhone (RJ-11),USB cable
    Category CodeUPW
    CertificationBSI 1363, CE, NEMKO, REACH, TUV-GS
    Cold startYes
    Compliance certificatesRoHS
    Depth382
    Display typeLCD
    Efficiency98.9
    Form FactorTower
    Harmonized System (HS) code85078000
    Height301
    Hold time (max)12
    Hold time (min)10
    Hot-swap batteryYes
    Input frequency50/60
    Input operation voltage (max)300
    Input operation voltage (min)156
    ManualYes
    NameUPS BACK 1500VA PRO/BR1500G-GR APC
    Noise level45
    Nominal input voltage230
    Nominal output voltage230
    Non-operating altitude0 - 15000
    Number of type F outputs6
    Operating altitude0 - 3000
    Operating relative humidity (H-H)0 - 95
    Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 40
    Output frequency regulation50/60
    Output power865
    Output power capacity1.5
    Package depth490
    Package height390
    Package weight13800
    Package width235
    Power plugType F
    Product colourBlack
    Product Net Weight13
    Product typeOffice
    Products per pallet20
    Shipping Box Depth49
    Shipping Box Height39
    Shipping Box Weight13.5
    Shipping Box Width24
    Software CDYes
    Storage relative humidity (H-H)0 - 95
    Storage temperature (T-T)-15 - 45
    Suitable for use in country/locationEurope
    SummaryAPC Back-UPS Pro. UPS topology: Line-Interactive, Output power capacity: 1.5 kVA, Output power: 865 W. AC outlet types: Type F, Power plug: Type F, AC outlets quantity: 6 AC outlet(s). Battery capacity: 187 VAh, Typical backup time at full load: 3.7 min, Typical backup time at half load: 12.3 min. Form factor: Tower, Product colour: Black, Cable length: 1.83 m. Compliance certificates: RoHS, Certification: BSI 1363, CE, NEMKO, REACH, TUV-GS
    Surge energy rating441
    Surge protectionYes
    Surge protection featuresDigital Subscriber Line (DSL)/Fax/Modem/Network
    Sustainability certificatesENERGY STAR/Green Premium
    Typical backup time at full load3.7
    Typical backup time at half load12.3
    Unit Calculated Volume0.04586
    Unit Calculated Weight13.5
    Units per Shipping Box1
    UPS topologyLine-Interactive
    USB portYes
    Vendor Homepagehttps://www.apc.com/products/resource/include/techspec_index.cfm?base_sku=BR1500G-GR&total_watts=200
    Warranty cardYes
    WaveformSine
    Weight13000
    Width112