Сите категории
Kошничка

UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC

UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
  • Output power capacity: 1.6
  • Output power: 900
  • Response time: 6
  • 17,208ден.
    • Достапност:
    • Бренд: APC BY SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
    • Шифра: 361685
    • Гарантен рок: 24 месеци
    • Достава: 13-16 дена
    1
    Specifications
    Unit Depth49.5
    Unit Height29
    Unit Width23.5
    Specs
    AC outlet typesType F
    AC outlets quantity4
    Audible alarm modesLow battery alarm
    Audible alarm(s)Yes
    Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR)Yes
    Battery life (max)2
    Battery recharge time8
    Battery technologySealed Lead Acid (VRLA)
    Built-in fanYes
    Cable length1.2
    Cables includedInput power cable
    Category CodeUPW
    CertificationCB Meet EN62040-1 / CE / IEC-62040-1 / IEC-62040-2
    Compliance certificatesRoHS
    Depth390
    Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports2
    Form FactorCompact
    Harmonized System (HS) code85078000
    Height190
    Input frequency50/60
    Input operation voltage (max)300
    Input operation voltage (min)140
    Input power factor0.56
    International Protection (IP) codeIP20
    LED indicatorsYes
    ManualYes
    NameUPS BACK 1600VA/BX1600MI-GR APC
    Noise level40
    Operating altitude0 - 3000
    Operating relative humidity (H-H)0 - 95
    Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 40
    Output frequency50/60
    Output frequency regulation0.5
    Output operation voltage (max)230
    Output operation voltage (min)230
    Output power900
    Output power capacity1.6
    Output voltage regulation10
    Package depth495
    Package height297
    Package weight11300
    Package width235
    Power plugType F
    Product colourBlack
    Product Net Weight10.3
    Product typeOffice
    Response time6
    Shipping Box Depth49.5
    Shipping Box Height29
    Shipping Box Weight11.3
    Shipping Box Width23.5
    Storage temperature (T-T)-15 - 40
    SummaryAPC Back-UPS, 1600VA, Tower, 230V, 4x CEE 7/7 Schuko outlets, AVR. UPS topology: Line-Interactive, Output power capacity: 1.6 kVA, Output power: 900 W. AC outlet types: Type F, Power plug: Type F, AC outlets quantity: 4 AC outlet(s). Battery technology: Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA), Typical backup time at full load: 1 min, Typical backup time at half load: 6.5 min. Form factor: Compact, Product colour: Black, Cable length: 1.2 m. Compliance certificates: RoHS, Certification: CB Meet EN62040-1 / CE / IEC-62040-1 / IEC-62040-2
    Surge energy rating273
    Surge protectionYes
    Typical backup time at full load1
    Typical backup time at half load6.5
    Unit Calculated Volume0.03373
    Unit Calculated Weight11.3
    Units per Shipping Box1
    UPS topologyLine-Interactive
    USB 2.0 ports quantity1
    USB portYes
    USB port typeUSB Type-B
    Vendor Homepagehttps://www.apc.com/
    WaveformSine
    Weight10300
    Width140