Сите категории
Kошничка

UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC

UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
UPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
  • Output power capacity: 2.2
  • Output power: 1200
  • Response time: 6
  • 21,592ден.
    • Достапност:
    • Бренд: APC BY SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
    • Шифра: 361686
    • Гарантен рок: 24 месеци
    • Достава: 13-16 дена
    1
    Specifications
    Unit Depth50
    Unit Height29
    Unit Width23
    Specs
    AC outlet typesType F
    AC outlets quantity4
    Audible alarm modesLow battery alarm
    Audible alarm(s)Yes
    Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR)Yes
    Battery life (max)2
    Battery recharge time8
    Battery technologySealed Lead Acid (VRLA)
    Cable length1.2
    Cables includedInput power cable
    Category CodeUPW
    CertificationCB Meet EN62040-1 / CE / IEC-62040-1 / IEC-62040-2
    Compliance certificatesRoHS
    Depth390
    Form FactorCompact
    Harmonized System (HS) code85078000
    Height190
    Input frequency50/60
    Input operation voltage (max)300
    Input operation voltage (min)140
    Input power factor0.54
    International Protection (IP) codeIP20
    LED indicatorsYes
    ManualYes
    NameUPS BACK 2200VA/BX2200MI-GR APC
    Noise level40
    Operating altitude0 - 3000
    Operating relative humidity (H-H)0 - 95
    Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 40
    Output frequency50/60
    Output frequency regulation0.5
    Output operation voltage (max)230
    Output operation voltage (min)230
    Output power1200
    Output power capacity2.2
    Output voltage regulation10
    Package depth495
    Package height297
    Package weight13300
    Package width235
    Power plugType F
    Product colourBlack
    Product Net Weight12.3
    Product typeOffice
    Response time6
    Shipping Box Depth50
    Shipping Box Height29
    Shipping Box Weight13.7
    Shipping Box Width23
    Storage temperature (T-T)-15 - 40
    SummaryAPC Back-UPS, 2200VA, Tower, 230V, 4x CEE 7/7 Schuko outlets, AVR. UPS topology: Line-Interactive, Output power capacity: 2.2 kVA, Output power: 1200 W. AC outlet types: Type F, Power plug: Type F, AC outlets quantity: 4 AC outlet(s). Battery technology: Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA), Typical backup time at full load: 1 min, Typical backup time at half load: 8.5 min. Form factor: Compact, Product colour: Black, Cable length: 1.2 m. Compliance certificates: RoHS, Certification: CB Meet EN62040-1 / CE / IEC-62040-1 / IEC-62040-2
    Surge energy rating273
    Surge protectionYes
    Typical backup time at full load1
    Typical backup time at half load8.5
    Unit Calculated Volume0.03335
    Unit Calculated Weight13.7
    Units per Shipping Box1
    UPS topologyLine-Interactive
    USB 2.0 ports quantity1
    USB portYes
    USB port typeUSB Type-B
    Vendor Homepagehttps://www.apc.com/
    WaveformSine
    Weight12300
    Width140