Сите категории
Kошничка

UPS BACK PRO 900VA/BR900G-GR APC

UPS BACK PRO 900VA/BR900G-GR APC
UPS BACK PRO 900VA/BR900G-GR APC
UPS BACK PRO 900VA/BR900G-GR APC
UPS BACK PRO 900VA/BR900G-GR APC
UPS BACK PRO 900VA/BR900G-GR APC
UPS BACK PRO 900VA/BR900G-GR APC
UPS BACK PRO 900VA/BR900G-GR APC
UPS BACK PRO 900VA/BR900G-GR APC
UPS BACK PRO 900VA/BR900G-GR APC
UPS BACK PRO 900VA/BR900G-GR APC
UPS BACK PRO 900VA/BR900G-GR APC
UPS BACK PRO 900VA/BR900G-GR APC
UPS BACK PRO 900VA/BR900G-GR APC
UPS BACK PRO 900VA/BR900G-GR APC
UPS BACK PRO 900VA/BR900G-GR APC
UPS BACK PRO 900VA/BR900G-GR APC
UPS BACK PRO 900VA/BR900G-GR APC
UPS BACK PRO 900VA/BR900G-GR APC
UPS BACK PRO 900VA/BR900G-GR APC
UPS BACK PRO 900VA/BR900G-GR APC
UPS BACK PRO 900VA/BR900G-GR APC
UPS BACK PRO 900VA/BR900G-GR APC
UPS BACK PRO 900VA/BR900G-GR APC
  • Output power capacity: 0.9
  • Output power: 540
  • Battery capacity: 157
  • 23,037ден.
    • Достапност:
    • Бренд: APC BY SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
    • Шифра: 162111
    • Гарантен рок: 24 месеци
    • Достава: 13-16 дена
    1
    Specifications
    Unit Depth48.5
    Unit Height35
    Unit Width23
    Specs
    AC outlet typesType F
    AC outlets quantity5
    Audible alarm modesLow battery alarm,Overload alarm
    Audible alarm(s)Yes
    Automatic battery testYes
    Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR)Yes
    Battery capacity157
    Battery life (max)5
    Battery recharge time8
    Battery technologySealed Lead Acid (VRLA)
    Bundled softwarePowerChute Personal Edition
    Cable length1.83
    Cables includedPhone (RJ-11)
    Category CodeUPW
    CertificationREACH, PEP, EOLI
    Cold startYes
    Compliance certificatesRoHS
    Depth250
    Display typeLCD
    Efficiency97.4
    Harmonized System (HS) code85078000
    Height382
    Hold time (max)10
    Hold time (min)8
    Input frequency50/60
    Input operation voltage (max)300
    Input operation voltage (min)156
    ManualYes
    NameUPS BACK PRO 900VA/BR900G-GR APC
    Noise level45
    Nominal input voltage230
    Nominal output voltage230
    Non-operating altitude0 - 15000
    Number of type F outputs5
    Operating altitude0 - 3000
    Operating relative humidity (H-H)0 - 95
    Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 40
    Output frequency regulation50/60
    Output power540
    Output power capacity0.9
    Package depth337
    Package height487
    Package weight8000
    Package width225
    Product colourBlack
    Product Net Weight10.73
    Product typeOffice
    Products per pallet30
    Replacement battery cartridgeAPCRBC123
    Retail box quantity1
    Shipping Box Depth48.5
    Shipping Box Height35
    Shipping Box Weight12.2
    Shipping Box Width23
    Storage relative humidity (H-H)0 - 95
    Storage temperature (T-T)-15 - 45
    SummaryAPC Back-UPS PRO BR900G-GR - 900VA, 5x Schuko socket, USB. UPS topology: Line-Interactive, Output power capacity: 0.9 kVA, Output power: 540 W. AC outlet types: Type F, AC outlets quantity: 5 AC outlet(s). Battery technology: Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA), Battery capacity: 157 VAh, Typical backup time at full load: 4.6 min. Product colour: Black, Cable length: 1.83 m, Display type: LCD. Compliance certificates: RoHS, Certification: REACH, PEP, EOLI
    Surge energy rating613
    Surge protectionYes
    Surge protection featuresDigital Subscriber Line (DSL)/Fax/Modem/Network
    Sustainability certificatesGreen Premium
    Typical backup time at full load4.6
    Typical backup time at half load16.3
    Unit Calculated Volume0.03904
    Unit Calculated Weight12.2
    Units per Shipping Box1
    UPS topologyLine-Interactive
    USB portYes
    Vendor Homepagehttps://www.apc.com/products/resource/include/techspec_index.cfm?base_sku=BR900G-GR&total_watts=200&tab=models
    Warranty cardYes
    Weight10730
    Width100