Сите категории
Kошничка

CPU CORE I9-10900F S1200 BOX/2.8G BX8070110900F S RH90 IN

CPU CORE I9-10900F S1200 BOX/2.8G BX8070110900F S RH90 IN
CPU CORE I9-10900F S1200 BOX/2.8G BX8070110900F S RH90 IN
  • Processor model: i9-10900F
  • Processor family: Intel® Core™ i9
  • Processor cores: 10
  • Processor socket: LGA 1200 (Socket H5)
  • On-board graphics card model: Not available
  • 28,592ден.
    • Достапност:
    • Бренд: INTEL
    • Шифра: 296461
    • Гарантен рок: 24 месеци
    • Достава: 13-16 дена
    1
    Specifications
    CPU configuration (max)1
    Enhanced Intel SpeedStep TechnologyYes
    Execute Disable BitYes
    Idle StatesYes
    Intel 64Yes
    Intel Software Guard Extensions (Intel SGX)Yes
    Intel Turbo Boost Max Technology 3.0Yes
    Intel Virtualization Technology (VT-x)Yes
    Intel VT-x with Extended Page Tables (EPT)Yes
    Intel® AES New Instructions (Intel® AES-NI)Yes
    Intel® Boot GuardYes
    Intel® Hyper Threading Technology (Intel® HT Technology)Yes
    Intel® Optane™ Memory ReadyYes
    Intel® OS GuardYes
    Intel® Secure KeyYes
    Intel® Thermal Velocity BoostYes
    Intel® Thermal Velocity Boost Frequency5.2
    Intel® Turbo Boost Max Technology 3.0 frequency5.1
    Intel® Turbo Boost Technology2.0
    Maximum number of PCI Express lanes16
    Memory bandwidth supported by processor (max)45.8
    Memory clock speeds supported by processor2933
    Memory types supported by processorDDR4-SDRAM
    Processor ARK ID199329
    Processor base frequency2.8
    Processor boost frequency5.2
    Processor cache20
    Processor cache typeSmart Cache
    Processor codenameComet Lake
    Processor generation10th gen Intel® Core™ i9
    Processor operating modes64-bit
    Processor package size37.5 x 37.5
    Processor threads20
    Scalability1S
    Supported instruction setsAVX 2.0/SSE4.1/SSE4.2
    Thermal Monitoring TechnologiesYes
    Thermal solution specificationPCG 2015C
    Tjunction100
    Unit Depth11.5
    Unit Height7
    Unit Width10
    Specs
    Category CodeCPU
    Commodity Classification Automated Tracking System (CCATS)G077159
    Cooler includedYes
    CPU Family nameIntel Core i9
    Export Control Classification Number (ECCN)5A992C
    Harmonized System (HS) code85423119
    Intel Virtualization Technology for Directed I/O (VT-d)Yes
    Market segmentDesktop
    Maximum internal memory supported by processor128
    Memory channelsDual-channel
    Model numberi9-10900F
    NameCPU CORE I9-10900F S1200 BOX/2.8G BX8070110900F S RH90 IN
    Package typeBox
    PCI Express CEM revision3.0
    PCI Express configurations1x16/1x8+2x4/2x8
    PCI Express slots version3.0
    Processor cores10
    Processor familyIntel® Core™ i9
    Processor lithography14
    Processor manufacturerIntel
    Processor modeli9-10900F
    Processor socketLGA 1200 (Socket H5)
    Product Net Weight0.03
    Product typeOffice
    Shipping Box Depth11.5
    Shipping Box Height7
    Shipping Box Weight0.29
    Shipping Box Width10
    SummaryIntel Core i9-10900F. Processor family: Intel® Core™ i9, Processor socket: LGA 1200 (Socket H5), Processor lithography: 14 nm. Memory channels: Dual-channel, Maximum internal memory supported by processor: 128 GB, Memory types supported by processor: DDR4-SDRAM. Market segment: Desktop, PCI Express configurations: 1x16, 2x8, 1x8+2x4, Supported instruction sets: SSE4.1, SSE4.2, AVX 2.0. Intel® Turbo Boost Max Technology 3.0 frequency: 5.1 GHz, Intel® Turbo Boost Technology 2.0 frequency: 5 GHz, Intel® Thermal Velocity Boost Temperature: 70 °C. Processor package size: 37.5 x 37.5 mm
    System bus rate8
    Thermal Design Power (TDP)65
    Unit Calculated Volume0.000805
    Unit Calculated Weight0.29
    Units per Shipping Box1
    Vendor Homepagehttps://ark.intel.com/content/www/us/en/ark/products/199329/index.html
    Останати карактеристики
    Intel® Identity Protection Technology (Intel® IPT)Yes
    Intel® Thermal Velocity Boost Temperature70
    Intel® Turbo Boost Technology 2.0 frequency5