Сите категории
Kошничка

UPS TOWER 1600VA 1000W/CP1600EPFCLCD CYBERPOWER

UPS TOWER 1600VA 1000W/CP1600EPFCLCD CYBERPOWER
UPS TOWER 1600VA 1000W/CP1600EPFCLCD CYBERPOWER
UPS TOWER 1600VA 1000W/CP1600EPFCLCD CYBERPOWER
UPS TOWER 1600VA 1000W/CP1600EPFCLCD CYBERPOWER
UPS TOWER 1600VA 1000W/CP1600EPFCLCD CYBERPOWER
UPS TOWER 1600VA 1000W/CP1600EPFCLCD CYBERPOWER
UPS TOWER 1600VA 1000W/CP1600EPFCLCD CYBERPOWER
UPS TOWER 1600VA 1000W/CP1600EPFCLCD CYBERPOWER
UPS TOWER 1600VA 1000W/CP1600EPFCLCD CYBERPOWER
UPS TOWER 1600VA 1000W/CP1600EPFCLCD CYBERPOWER
UPS TOWER 1600VA 1000W/CP1600EPFCLCD CYBERPOWER
UPS TOWER 1600VA 1000W/CP1600EPFCLCD CYBERPOWER
UPS TOWER 1600VA 1000W/CP1600EPFCLCD CYBERPOWER
UPS TOWER 1600VA 1000W/CP1600EPFCLCD CYBERPOWER
UPS TOWER 1600VA 1000W/CP1600EPFCLCD CYBERPOWER
  • Output power capacity: 1.6
  • Output power: 1000
  • Response time: 8
  • 26,545ден.
    • Достапност: Има залиха
    • Бренд: CYBERPOWER
    • Шифра: 444429
    • Гарантен рок: 24 месеци
    • Достава: 13-16 дена
    1
    Specifications
    Unit Depth45
    Unit Height38
    Unit Width19
    Specs
    AC outlet typesType F
    AC outlets quantity6
    Audible alarm modesAlarm when on battery,Fault,Low battery alarm,Overload alarm
    Audible alarm(s)Yes
    Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR)Yes
    Batteries includedYes
    Battery recharge time8
    Battery technologySealed Lead Acid (VRLA)
    Cable length1.83
    Category CodeUPW
    Compliance certificatesCE/RoHS
    Control typeButtons
    Country of originChina
    Depth355
    Detachable power cordYes
    Display typeLCD
    Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports2
    Form FactorTower
    Harmonized System (HS) code8504408590
    Heat dissipation24
    Height280
    Input frequency50/60
    Input operation voltage (max)271
    Input operation voltage (min)169
    LED indicatorsYes
    Maximum current10
    NameUPS TOWER 1600VA 1000W/CP1600EPFCLCD CYBERPOWER
    Nominal input voltage220-240
    Nominal output voltage230
    Non-operating altitude0 - 15000
    Number of batteries supported1
    Operating altitude0 - 3000
    Operating relative humidity (H-H)0 - 95
    Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 40
    Output frequency50/60
    Output operation voltage (max)230
    Output operation voltage (min)230
    Output power1000
    Output power capacity1.6
    Overload protectionYes
    Package depth466
    Package height370
    Package weight13000
    Package width195
    Power Factor Correction (PFC) typeActive
    Power plugC14 coupler
    Power protection featuresOverload
    Power source typeAC
    Product colourBlack
    Product Net Weight11
    Product typeOffice
    Quick installation guideYes
    Replacement battery cartridgeRBP0142
    Response time8
    Serial interfaceYes
    Serial ports quantity1
    Shipping Box Depth45
    Shipping Box Height38
    Shipping Box Weight12
    Shipping Box Width19
    Socket circuit breakerYes
    Storage relative humidity (H-H)0 - 95
    Storage temperature (T-T)-15 - 45
    SummaryCyberPower CP1600EPFCLCD. UPS topology: Line-Interactive, Output power capacity: 1.6 kVA, Output power: 1000 W. AC outlet types: Type F, Power plug: C14 coupler, AC outlets quantity: 6 AC outlet(s). Battery technology: Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA), Typical backup time at full load: 2.6 min, Typical backup time at half load: 9.7 min. Form factor: Tower, Product colour: Black, Cable length: 1.83 m. Compliance certificates: CE, RoHS
    Surge energy rating405
    Surge protectionYes
    Sustainability complianceYes
    Typical backup time at full load2.6
    Typical backup time at half load9.7
    Unit Calculated Volume0.03249
    Unit Calculated Weight12
    Units per Shipping Box1
    UPS topologyLine-Interactive
    USB 2.0 ports quantity2
    USB portYes
    USB port typeUSB Type A/USB Type-C
    Vendor Homepagehttps://www.cyberpower.com/de/en/product/sku/cp1600epfclcd
    WaveformPure sine
    Weight11000
    Width100