Сите категории
Kошничка

UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC

UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
UPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
  • Output power capacity: 0.75
  • Output power: 410
  • Response time: 6
  • 7,908ден.
    • Достапност:
    • Бренд: APC BY SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
    • Шифра: 337709
    • Гарантен рок: 24 месеци
    • Достава: 13-16 дена
    1
    Specifications
    Unit Depth42.5
    Unit Height24
    Unit Width19.5
    Specs
    AC outlet typesC13 coupler
    AC outlets quantity4
    Audible alarm modesLow battery alarm
    Audible alarm(s)Yes
    Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR)Yes
    Battery life (max)2
    Battery recharge time6
    Battery technologySealed Lead Acid (VRLA)
    Cable length1.2
    Cables includedInput power cable
    Category CodeUPW
    CertificationCB Meet EN62040-1 / CE / IEC-62040-1 / IEC-62040-2
    Compliance certificatesRoHS
    Depth355
    Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports2
    Form FactorCompact
    Harmonized System (HS) code85078000
    Height160
    Input frequency50/60
    Input operation voltage (max)300
    Input operation voltage (min)140
    Input power factor0.63
    International Protection (IP) codeIP20
    LED indicatorsYes
    ManualYes
    NameUPS BACK 750VA/BX750MI APC
    Noise level40
    Operating altitude0 - 3000
    Operating relative humidity (H-H)0 - 95
    Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 40
    Output frequency50/60
    Output frequency regulation0.5
    Output operation voltage (max)230
    Output operation voltage (min)230
    Output power410
    Output power capacity0.75
    Output voltage regulation10
    Package depth430
    Package height250
    Package weight5900
    Package width197
    Power plugC14 coupler
    Product colourBlack
    Product Net Weight5.4
    Product typeOffice
    Response time6
    Shipping Box Depth42.5
    Shipping Box Height24
    Shipping Box Weight6.5
    Shipping Box Width19.5
    Storage temperature (T-T)-15 - 40
    SummaryAPC Back-UPS BX750MI - 750VA, 4x C13, USB. UPS topology: Line-Interactive, Output power capacity: 0.75 kVA, Output power: 410 W. AC outlet types: C13 coupler, Power plug: C14 coupler, AC outlets quantity: 4 AC outlet(s). Battery technology: Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA), Typical backup time at full load: 1 min, Typical backup time at half load: 8.5 min. Form factor: Compact, Product colour: Black, Cable length: 1.2 m. Compliance certificates: RoHS, Certification: CB Meet EN62040-1 / CE / IEC-62040-1 / IEC-62040-2
    Surge energy rating273
    Surge protectionYes
    Typical backup time at full load1
    Typical backup time at half load8.5
    Unit Calculated Volume0.01989
    Unit Calculated Weight6.5
    Units per Shipping Box1
    UPS topologyLine-Interactive
    USB 2.0 ports quantity1
    USB portYes
    USB port typeUSB Type-B
    Vendor Homepagehttps://www.apc.com/shop/uk/en/products/APC-Back-UPS-750VA-230V-AVR-IEC-Sockets/P-BX750MI
    WaveformSine
    Weight5400
    Width120